Country WorldArchery ID Family Name Given Name Date of Birth Cat. Code Category
Argentina 3593 Franke Esteban 06/10/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Argentina 16187 Jajarabilla Mario Damian 10/01/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Argentina 15608 Tisocco Tomas 10/03/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Argentina 16059 Carabone Oriana Sofia 26/08/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Argentina 21092 Carozza Maria Agustina 07/01/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Argentina 21093 Escarlon Gaite Melisa Fabiana 21/12/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Argentina 3591 Clivio Alejo 01/09/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Argentina 18528 Fernandez Geronimo 17/10/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Argentina 3594 Pianigiani Lucas 09/09/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Argentina 3592 Carozza Maria Victoria 16/12/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Argentina 21221 Peters Shaiel 09/06/2003 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Argentina 18521 Sircelj Ailen 06/04/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Argentina 21116 Melo Joaquin Eduardo 04/03/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
Argentina 18549 Nikolaguk Ivan 08/11/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Argentina 7513 De Mattia Mauro 05/05/1974 Ac Coach
Argentina 5219 Faisal Fernanda 27/03/1967 Ac Coach
Argentina 7509 Marti Gabriel 01/05/1970 Ac Coach
Argentina 8441 Cabrera Jorge Eduardo 25/09/1960 Ad Delegation Official
Argentina 19943 Valdez Esteban Javier 16/05/1977 Ad Delegation Official
Armenia 19917 Poghosyan Levon 25/04/2001 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Armenia 2857 Vasilyan Boris 12/06/1956 Ac Coach
Australia 6926 Howell Benjamin 21/09/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Australia 6972 Strickland Samuel 04/05/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Australia 9955 Byrne Ella 22/10/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Australia 20575 Haywood Sarah 31/05/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Australia 19811 Maxworthy Belinda 03/03/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Australia 20576 Paeglis Laura 02/04/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Australia 9883 Duvenage DeVilliers 12/10/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
Australia 20392 Everett Matthew 06/08/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
Australia 17452 Howden Harri 10/01/2001 CJM Compound Junior Men
Australia 20578 Rowley Nathan 24/10/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Australia 20577 Salvestro Lawrence 15/11/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Australia 17432 Thompson Hamish 23/03/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Australia 20579 Faul Aimee 29/05/2000 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Australia 17433 Jones Niamh 01/06/2000 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Australia 17475 Mcswain Madeline 15/01/2001 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Australia 3203 Gray Matthew 24/06/1973 Ac Coach
Australia 5389 Jacobs Derek 25/02/1987 Ac Coach
Australia 20580 Mongan Melissa 07/05/1982 Ac Coach
Australia 8218 Shih Ya Ping 03/03/1978 Ac Coach
Australia 8312 Jennison Stephen 20/03/1952 Ao Team Manager
Austria 17353 Heincz Stefan 27/04/1999 CJM Compound Junior Men
Austria 15539 Wiener Nico 15/03/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
Austria 11812 Uschounig Daniel Sebastian 06/08/1994 Ac Coach
Azerbaijan 18051 Allahverdiyev Fuad 09/09/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Azerbaijan 18047 Gasımova Ozay 02/05/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Azerbaijan 18053 Zamanova Nazrin 17/09/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Azerbaijan 9864 Fazilov Natig 11/05/1968 Ac Coach
Azerbaijan 9865 Gospodinov Serghei 31/03/1959 Ac Coach
Belgium 13314 Adriaensen Ben 15/05/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Belgium 20420 Carbonetti Theo 23/10/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Belgium 20515 De Smedt Jarno 04/01/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Belgium 20513 Roos Senna 17/07/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Belgium 5938 Steynen Lotte 17/05/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Belgium 21084 Frederickx Brend 19/06/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
Belgium 15545 Vermeiren Ambroos 04/11/1999 CJM Compound Junior Men
Belgium 12623 Meynen Degryse Lena 22/03/1997 CJW Compound Junior Women
Belgium 5892 Present Patricia 11/06/1999 CJW Compound Junior Women
Belgium 5829 Ronsse Marc 01/09/1953 Ac Coach
Belgium 6785 Notenboom Francis 09/08/1957 Ao Team Manager
Belarus 15520 Dubrova Aliaksei 19/11/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Belarus 16644 Kuratnik Aliaksandra 23/11/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Belarus 3185 Tsiareta Anton 11/01/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Belarus 3576 Kazlouskaya Karyna 18/07/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Belarus 3560 Puziak Mikhail 12/10/1949 Ac Coach
Belarus 3574 Smirnova Krystsina 19/12/1986 Ac Coach
Bolivia 20987 Mendizabal Santiesteban Valentina Andrea 07/07/2003 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Bolivia 20989 España Larrea Jorge Alfonso 23/11/1972 Ac Coach
Brazil 17093 Barroso Da Cruz Lugui 21/02/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Brazil 13787 D’Almeida Marcus 30/01/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Brazil 16026 Lopes Dos Reis Jhonata Brasil 26/03/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Brazil 15982 Machado Ana 21/07/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Brazil 16027 Costa Marcelo 04/02/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Brazil 18540 De Carvalho Almeida Mateus 19/09/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Brazil 3658 Moraes Nelson 14/01/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Brazil 19858 Caetano Ana Luiza Sliatchicas 18/11/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Brazil 16711 Abreu Luccas 27/01/1999 CJM Compound Junior Men
Brazil 19861 Ramos Matheus 10/09/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
Brazil 3781 Dos Santos Dirma Miranda 25/03/1965 Ac Coach
Brazil 4475 Junqueira Campos Henrique 06/01/1975 Ac Coach
Brazil 17256 Blumenschein Vicente Fernando 22/04/1946 Ao Team Manager
Bulgaria 18132 Banchev Ivan 28/08/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Bulgaria 16255 Pendov Todor 15/08/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Bulgaria 17675 Todorov Vasko 26/10/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Bulgaria 995 Djambazov Jordan Ac Coach
Canada 21178 Edwards Hayden 22/01/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Canada 21177 Gervais Remi 07/03/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Canada 13970 Vézina-Boucher Joel 06/07/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Canada 21179 Lee Benjamen 06/11/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Canada 21181 Deligiannis Christina 03/08/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Canada 21180 Foley Elissa 04/09/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Canada 21183 Adachi Jordan 25/05/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
Canada 21182 Beres Cole 19/11/1999 CJM Compound Junior Men
Canada 17470 Moran Tristan 18/07/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
Canada 17473 Horlock Kaitlyn 02/05/1998 CJW Compound Junior Women
Canada 21184 Lameg Bryanne 22/12/1999 CJW Compound Junior Women
Canada 17474 Maude Fiona 24/04/1998 CJW Compound Junior Women
Canada 21186 Comberbach Robbie 23/08/2002 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Canada 21187 Klassen Brady 18/04/2002 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Canada 21185 Taylor Austin 24/03/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Canada 21190 Arsenault Kristen 27/09/2002 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Canada 21189 Paquette Alexandra 17/01/2001 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Canada 21188 Watson Emerie 05/09/2001 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Canada 3649 Brahmst Alan 27/09/1965 Ac Coach
Canada 21175 Crawford Duncan 10/12/1978 Ac Coach
Canada 21176 Gagnon Marc 04/01/1963 Ac Coach
Canada 21174 Price Linda 08/02/1961 Ac Coach
Canada 631 Riggs Shawn 12/07/1977 Ac Coach
Canada 21224 Sederavicius Lina 20/06/1985 Ao Team Manager
Chile 18512 Painevil Navarro Juan 13/03/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Chile 15859 Pradenas Pablo 21/06/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Chile 17108 Soto Ricardo 20/10/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Chile 16588 Andrades Javiera 29/07/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Chile 20425 Castillo Victor 30/08/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Chile 21223 Gallardo Ferrada Andres Felipe 04/08/2003 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Chile 20426 Bassi Isabella 19/03/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Chile 19921 Gonzalez Florencia Paz 01/03/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Chile 17106 Villalobos Paola 21/06/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Chile 1056 Banos Ricardo Ac Coach
Chile 2950 Pedraza Francisca 01/01/1969 Ac Coach
People’s Republic of China 20788 Jiang Jianxin 27/10/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
People’s Republic of China 20787 Wang Yan 12/02/2000 RJM Recurve Junior Men
People’s Republic of China 20125 Zhao Xueyin 01/04/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
People’s Republic of China 11691 Li Jiaman 18/08/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
People’s Republic of China 20791 Long Xiaoqing 27/02/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
People’s Republic of China 20790 Xu Zhiyun 27/04/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
People’s Republic of China 20888 Cao Lichen 12/03/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
People’s Republic of China 20889 Feng Hao 24/02/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
People’s Republic of China 20887 Zhang Chengming 11/12/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
People’s Republic of China 20891 Yang Jiahui 15/03/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
People’s Republic of China 20892 Zhang Mengyao 18/09/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
People’s Republic of China 20890 Zhao Shuwei 16/08/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
People’s Republic of China 20798 Deng Chengcai 22/07/1977 Ac Coach
People’s Republic of China 4649 Jiang Lin 23/10/1981 Ac Coach
People’s Republic of China 20799 Li Miao 01/02/1978 Ac Coach
People’s Republic of China 20797 Wang Youqun 11/08/1958 Ac Coach
People’s Republic of China 3620 Yang Zhanqi 01/11/1963 Ao Team Manager
People’s Republic of China 20893 Liu Chuang 20/04/1981 Ax Other Function
People’s Republic of China 3623 Mu Yong 20/09/1971 Ax Other Function
Colombia 19941 Cadena Marin David 08/11/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Colombia 19940 Molina Hincapie Juan Jose 30/06/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Colombia 19938 Botero Villegas Laura Maria 05/03/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Colombia 17556 Arenas Sebastian 26/05/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
Colombia 17554 Valdez Nora 09/09/1997 CJW Compound Junior Women
Colombia 3689 Barrios Angel 24/07/1976 Ac Coach
Colombia 21222 Lara Caveda Eduardo 19/09/1975 Ac Coach
Costa Rica 3126 Aguero Barrantes Juan Ignacio 20/11/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Costa Rica 3125 Castro Felipe 18/11/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Costa Rica 2859 Saborío Carrasquero Rodrigo 02/09/1984 Ac Coach
Czech Republic 15090 Chochola Vojtech 01/11/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Czech Republic 20130 Jech Matej 14/03/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Czech Republic 16668 Vitovec David 08/12/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Czech Republic 13298 Horackova Marie 24/12/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Czech Republic 6065 Grapova Klara 12/05/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Czech Republic 19781 Zikmundova Martina 18/08/2000 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Czech Republic 6046 Bauerova Helena 27/05/1965 Ac Coach
Czech Republic 6113 Horacek Zdenek 06/06/1955 Ac Coach
Czech Republic 6128 Mackova Martina 17/12/1962 Ac Coach
Denmark 21115 Bager Magnus 18/06/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Denmark 19467 Rasmussen Mikkel Berrig 17/02/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Denmark 15560 Andersen Kirstine 05/04/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Denmark 21130 Nissen Lea Mogree 09/06/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Denmark 21129 Albrechtsen Emil Malik 25/04/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Denmark 21143 Brynning Rasmus 02/01/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Denmark 20600 Staudt Oliver 23/12/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Denmark 19951 Nielsen Martin K. 14/04/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
Denmark 3416 Olsen Simon 19/03/1999 CJM Compound Junior Men
Denmark 14787 Rasmussen Sasha 25/09/1998 CJW Compound Junior Women
Denmark 3415 Berg Christoffer 07/04/2002 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Denmark 21144 Fullerton Mathias 27/05/2003 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Denmark 9921 Rasmussen Sune 20/07/2001 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Denmark 7327 Laursen Bjarne 07/08/1990 Ac Coach
Denmark 8142 Laursen Martin 31/05/1991 Ac Coach
Dominican Republic 20143 Jerez Stefany 31/05/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Dominican Republic 20146 Mesa Loanna 17/12/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Dominican Republic 20144 Ortega Yaribel 16/02/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Dominican Republic 3684 Bartumeu Manuel 01/01/1963 Ac Coach
Dominican Republic 20682 Jerez Juan Domingo 02/01/1979 Ad Delegation Official
Ecuador 21172 Bermudez Delgado Jordy Rolando 24/03/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Ecuador 21170 Rosas Vera Jorge Adrian 07/06/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Ecuador 21171 Sanchez Ruiz Juan Andres 28/08/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Ecuador 21173 Oñate Guerrero Freddy Rodolfo 06/10/1980 Ac Coach
El Salvador 3156 Nolasco Carias Douglas Vladimir 10/10/1999 CJM Compound Junior Men
El Salvador 3157 Orellana Peña Andrea Yanira 05/10/1999 CJW Compound Junior Women
El Salvador 21081 Bolaños Junior 31/12/1975 Ac Coach
Spain 17289 Cavanillas Puga Enrique 03/05/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Spain 16212 Mari Ribas Ivan Mari 24/05/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Spain 17516 Sanchez Antoku Ken 20/12/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Spain 15491 Castanos Celia 19/09/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Spain 2973 Galisteo Monica 22/12/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Spain 14040 Marin Alicia 17/04/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Spain 20835 Garcia Caumel Javier Alfonso 06/04/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Spain 20836 Goker Sola Bora 15/03/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Spain 20834 Sanchez Antoku Yun 18/06/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Spain 20839 Canales Martin Elia 25/06/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Spain 20837 De Velasco Martinez Ines 14/03/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Spain 20838 Vazquez Garrido Eider 18/09/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Spain 2697 Cerezo Bernet Javier 09/09/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
Spain 20840 EscandelL Roig Miguel Angel 19/08/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
Spain 15494 Linares Gonzalo 25/05/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
Spain 20841 Perez Garcia Victoria 10/05/1997 CJW Compound Junior Women
Spain 20844 Calderon Arroyo Sergio 19/11/2002 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Spain 20843 Garcia Cepa Endika 08/03/2001 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Spain 20842 Rollan Fernandez Hugo 05/02/2002 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Spain 2696 Cerezo Bernet Teresa 06/02/2001 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Spain 20845 Ferrandez Tejero Claudia 10/05/2002 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Spain 2970 Cuesta Elias 15/03/1985 Ac Coach
Spain 5402 Morillo Daniel 21/01/1988 Ac Coach
Spain 4436 Montes Ruben 12/06/1981 Ao Team Manager
Estonia 13753 Kivilo Karl 14/02/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Estonia 15601 Tetsmann Maris 04/08/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Estonia 18117 Oun Hendrik 14/03/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Estonia 18115 Lilienthal Triinu 10/08/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Estonia 18116 Pollumae Alexandra 06/03/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Estonia 13752 Jaatma Lisell 19/07/1999 CJW Compound Junior Women
Estonia 3403 Jaatma Robin 05/03/2001 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Estonia 17640 Paas Meeri-Marita 10/02/2002 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Estonia 8770 Gross Jaanus 30/09/1975 Ac Coach
Estonia 5465 Jaatma Maarika 13/07/1969 Ac Coach
Estonia 968 Kivilo Raul 04/10/1970 Ac Coach
Estonia 2261 Agu Aivo 08/12/1976 Ao Team Manager
Finland 18075 Ruuskanen Aleksandra 23/04/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Finland 5044 Rantanen Timo 13/03/1967 Ao Team Manager
France 13463 Jimenez Mathieu 28/05/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
France 12392 Koenig Thomas 15/08/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
France 17913 Ripaux Valentin 12/06/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
France 12394 Gaubil Melanie 04/10/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
France 16924 Guy Oceane 12/04/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
France 18090 Lecat Florentin 07/01/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
France 21154 Thirion Lou 17/02/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
France 3283 Barbelin Lisa 10/04/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
France 17439 Louis Mathilde 20/03/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
France 19936 Touraine-helias Kyla 25/04/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
France 18771 Tombul Alexis 25/02/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
France 7851 Auraix Jerome 26/05/1973 Ac Coach
France 4224 Brasseur Sebastien 02/11/1985 Ac Coach
France 7800 Tizzoni Jean-manuel 30/04/1971 Ac Coach
France 8761 Rifaut Nicolas 03/11/1983 Ao Team Manager
France 7771 Saunier Marc 21/01/1956 Am Medical Person
Great Britain 17631 Piper Eleanor 11/02/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Great Britain 12453 Pitman Bryony 13/03/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Great Britain 17436 Warner Elizabeth 15/11/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Great Britain 20469 Reid Jacob 17/08/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Great Britain 20468 Tate Jonathan 04/04/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Great Britain 19226 Wise Alex 17/08/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Great Britain 20470 Piper Louisa 21/05/2003 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Great Britain 20471 Rogers Thea 14/05/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Great Britain 5962 Tromans-Ansell Alyssia 02/09/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Great Britain 15471 Hamilton Dean 13/04/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
Great Britain 15470 Howse James 02/09/1999 CJM Compound Junior Men
Great Britain 16665 Ralls Luke 29/04/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
Great Britain 15473 Carpenter Isabelle 13/01/1999 CJW Compound Junior Women
Great Britain 19863 Moon Sarah 03/08/1998 CJW Compound Junior Women
Great Britain 17443 Pine Phoebe 03/12/1997 CJW Compound Junior Women
Great Britain 17438 Carpenter Adam 13/07/2002 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Great Britain 19865 Thomas-Prause Kai 24/05/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Great Britain 16666 Walsh Jake 03/07/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Great Britain 5963 Annison Layla 05/07/2002 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Great Britain 15472 Mason Lucy 17/06/2000 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Great Britain 16667 Smith Hollie 16/06/2001 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Great Britain 1147 Folkard Naomi 18/09/1983 Ac Coach
Great Britain 4348 Hunt Nicky 29/01/1985 Ac Coach
Great Britain 20474 Leach Caitriona 18/07/1987 Ac Coach
Great Britain 11596 Nott Jon 16/05/1975 Ac Coach
Great Britain 11638 Scott Simon 20/06/1977 Ac Coach
Great Britain 19808 Gibson Naomi 07/02/1992 Ao Team Manager
Georgia 14539 Basiladze Anri 14/04/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Georgia 3696 Gatenadze Saba 24/03/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Georgia 14541 Tavdgiridze Nika 17/11/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Georgia 3586 Basiladze Guram 10/04/1961 Ac Coach
Germany 16295 Scheiding Adrian 04/01/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Germany 3553 Schwertmann Nils 01/01/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Germany 17484 Tartler Elisa 05/01/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Germany 15288 Wlecke Celina 14/12/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Germany 15589 Ziegler Milena 18/11/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Germany 20657 Vetter Jonathan 17/02/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Germany 18084 Weinhardt Tobias 21/09/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Germany 19908 Wieser Moritz 03/07/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Germany 3557 Fernitz Marlene 15/04/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Germany 3286 Gaspert Elisabeth 25/06/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Germany 3554 Schwarz Charline 15/01/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Germany 14530 Butuzova Natalia 17/02/1954 Ac Coach
Germany 14533 Haidn Oliver 13/10/1970 Ac Coach
Germany 20660 Heinrich Thomas 20/05/1978 Ac Coach
Germany 14528 Woehrle Jens 10/08/1971 Am Medical Person
Greece 20032 Spatalas Aristeidis 02/02/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Greece 18104 Katsaiti Anastasia 28/12/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Greece 1129 Yantsios Konstantinos 06/12/1960 Ac Coach
Guatemala 19946 Jimeno Ochoa Luis Fernando 02/09/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Guatemala 19947 Rubio Caballeros Julio Fernando 13/01/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Guatemala 19948 Enriquez Morales Nancy Marcela 19/09/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Guatemala 17486 Schumann Duarte Sara Alejandra 05/10/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Guatemala 15138 Paiz Sofia Lourdes 13/05/1997 CJW Compound Junior Women
Guatemala 3143 Meda Carlos 09/09/1977 Ac Coach
Hong Kong, China 14241 So Chun Ngai 30/07/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Hong Kong, China 14354 Wong Ka Lok 24/02/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Hong Kong, China 14357 Lee Shuk Kwan 01/08/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Hong Kong, China 20611 Poon Wei Tsing Natalie 01/07/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Hong Kong, China 14243 Wang Cheuk Ying 24/02/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Hong Kong, China 19465 Cheng Wai Chiu 03/02/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Hong Kong, China 14421 Lin Hin Wai 11/09/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Hong Kong, China 20612 Wong Sung Tin 24/01/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Hong Kong, China 20613 Chan Wing Tung 12/08/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Hong Kong, China 20615 Chu Ho Lam Clara 18/10/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Hong Kong, China 20614 Ho Wai Ting 21/09/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Hong Kong, China 20616 Lau Ka Kwan 13/06/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
Hong Kong, China 20625 Lee Tsz Fung 28/10/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
Hong Kong, China 17400 Luk Kwok Hang 28/04/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
Hong Kong, China 19466 Lam Claudia Wing Tung 08/01/1997 CJW Compound Junior Women
Hong Kong, China 20618 Fung Yee Lok 21/06/2001 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Hong Kong, China 14436 Lau Tsz Ching 04/03/2000 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Hong Kong, China 20617 Leung Wing Sum 21/08/2001 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Hong Kong, China 6014 Po Yin Chun 16/11/1989 Ac Coach
Hong Kong, China 6169 Yeung On Kin 08/12/1967 Ac Coach
Hong Kong, China 14442 Cheng Wai Lun William 03/05/1953 Ao Team Manager
Hungary 12666 Orosz Viktor 23/08/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
Hungary 14715 Orosz Sandor 14/11/1971 Ac Coach
Indonesia 21165 Bagus Subekti Okka 19/10/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Indonesia 21166 Dwi Pangestu Arif 25/03/2004 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Indonesia 21168 Choirul Azhar Rico 15/09/2000 CJM Compound Junior Men
Indonesia 21167 Surya Atmaja Baihaqi Mustafa 07/01/2002 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Indonesia 21163 Rahmat Sulistyawan 29/06/1985 Ac Coach
Indonesia 21225 Angga 25/11/1980 Ax Other Function
Indonesia 21226 Surono 14/05/1970 Ax Other Function
India 19816 Babrekar Shukmani Gajanan 13/08/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
India 21152 Ningthoujam Jemson Singh 01/03/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
India 13642 Verma Atul 20/06/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
India 17262 Bhakat Ankita 17/06/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
India 17287 Kaur Simranjeet 14/09/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
India 15280 Vedwan Madhu 01/07/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
India 21147 . Akash 12/12/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
India 20526 . Yashdev 05/05/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
India 21146 Lambe Gaurav Trambak 05/06/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
India 21148 . Sangeeta 03/03/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
India 21153 Bansal Tanya 27/04/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
India 19819 Shitole Sakshi Rajendra 02/07/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
India 21238 . Gurjatinder Singh 06/03/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
India 14187 Biruli Shanhensha 20/01/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
India 21233 Gupta Anuj Kumar 16/07/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
India 5534 Hiwrale Mrinal Anil 24/11/1998 CJW Compound Junior Women
India 13772 Kumari Madhumita 28/08/1997 CJW Compound Junior Women
India 15476 Shende Purvasha Sudhir 26/08/1998 CJW Compound Junior Women
India 21149 Myneni Sai Charith 16/11/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
India 21239 Oinam Lenin 12/02/2002 CCM Compound Cadet Men
India 20520 Rawat Mayank 22/10/2002 CCM Compound Cadet Men
India 2747 Dhayal Divya 24/12/2001 CCW Compound Cadet Women
India 5417 Dhayal Khushbu 13/08/2000 CCW Compound Cadet Women
India 21151 Tiwari Sanchita 24/11/2002 CCW Compound Cadet Women
India 5349 Awdhesh Ram 26/09/1985 Ac Coach
India 21220 Bhide Chinmay Shrirang 27/08/1991 Ac Coach
India 21216 Dalvi Abhijeet Ananda 12/02/1976 Ac Coach
India 3182 Dhayal Vikram Singh 22/11/1972 Ac Coach
India 18731 Duklan Sandeep Kumar 28/12/1980 Ac Coach
India 21215 Duseja Prakash Hemandas 05/07/1984 Ac Coach
India 20295 Gurung Mim Bahadur 03/12/1988 Ac Coach
India 21227 Kim Hag Yong 03/07/1959 Ac Coach
India 20496 Kumar Sunil 01/04/1981 Ac Coach
India 21217 THETE PRATIK SANJAY 07/05/1992 Ac Coach
India 599 Prasad Satya Dev 19/09/1979 Ax Other Function
India 4006 Singh Sanjeeva Kumar Ax Other Function
Islamic Republic of Iran 21076 Safaiepour Omidreza 30/12/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Islamic Republic of Iran 9982 Shabani Reza 15/07/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Islamic Republic of Iran 21051 Bahraman Fatemeh 30/05/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Islamic Republic of Iran 18815 Rahmani Sogand 04/08/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Islamic Republic of Iran 21145 Ghorbanzadeh Amirmohammad 15/10/2002 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Islamic Republic of Iran 18814 Heidarzadehdehkordi Danial 02/03/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Islamic Republic of Iran 19222 PakZAD Armin 28/12/2003 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Islamic Republic of Iran 9983 Bybordy Geesa 03/09/2001 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Islamic Republic of Iran 21080 Haddad Sogand 05/04/2000 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Islamic Republic of Iran 21087 Rezaei Bahareh 18/09/2000 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Islamic Republic of Iran 11113 Pakzad Behzad 08/08/1973 Ac Coach
Islamic Republic of Iran 6644 Park MyunKWON 03/09/1966 Ac Coach
Islamic Republic of Iran 21050 Shabani Zahra 05/12/1987 Ac Coach
Islamic Republic of Iran 9980 Najari Omid 17/03/1975 Ao Team Manager
Islamic Republic of Iran 18844 Kheradmand Mostafa 16/01/1981 Ad Delegation Official
Iraq 20719 Al-Falahi Mohammed 16/01/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
Iraq 12014 Almashhadani Fatimah 08/05/1998 CJW Compound Junior Women
Iraq 9997 Al-dahhan Hanan 08/07/1971 Ac Coach
Iraq 9995 Al-mashhadani Saad 20/08/1969 Ad Delegation Official
Iraq 14972 Kadhim Kareem 01/07/1969 Ad Delegation Official
Italy 17413 Guerra Simone 16/01/2000 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Italy 20000 Masiero Pierpaolo 15/02/2001 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Italy 17656 Musolesi Federico 17/10/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Italy 15084 Andreoli Tatiana 01/01/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Italy 9148 Boari Lucilla 24/03/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Italy 13749 Landi Vanessa 12/09/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Italy 3547 Fabrizzi Federico 20/06/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Italy 19997 Lovo Niccolò 24/03/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Italy 19999 Vozza Antonio 25/07/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Italy 3543 Coerezza Elisa Ester 27/04/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Italy 3545 Hervat Karen 04/03/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Italy 20002 Rolando Aiko 01/04/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Italy 3546 Boggiatto Alex 08/07/1999 CJM Compound Junior Men
Italy 16296 Mior Viviano 03/04/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
Italy 13085 Sut Jesse 03/02/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
Italy 17903 Benzini Erica 21/04/1997 CJW Compound Junior Women
Italy 13488 Ret Sara 26/03/1998 CJW Compound Junior Women
Italy 13484 Tozzi Aurora 08/06/1998 CJW Compound Junior Women
Italy 20001 Abbati Giovanni 17/08/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Italy 17657 Alberti Camilla 29/03/2001 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Italy 20004 Bazzichetto Elisa 01/05/2002 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Italy 3542 Roner Elisa 04/07/2001 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Italy 9874 Carrer Stefano 19/11/1958 Ac Coach
Italy 3540 Falzoni Giovanni 13/03/1953 Ac Coach
Italy 381 Valeeva Natalia 15/11/1969 Ac Coach
Italy 9873 Xotti Tiziano 27/08/1962 Ac Coach
Italy 9877 Poddighe Paolo 20/02/1960 Ao Team Manager
Italy 3637 Osele Stefano 22/02/1952 Ad Delegation Official
Italy 14965 Scarzella Mario 24/05/1946 Ad Delegation Official
Italy 416 Van Alten Wietse 24/09/1978 Ad Delegation Official
Japan 17531 Kuraya Tomoaki 25/01/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Japan 20289 Kuwae Yoshito 07/11/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Japan 13667 Muto Hiroki 26/06/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Japan 19152 Nakamura Miyu 11/11/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Japan 17086 Ohashi Tomoka 09/07/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Japan 19151 Osawa Hinano 29/03/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Japan 2707 Aoshima Tetsuya 08/01/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Japan 17084 Tateno Mau 03/04/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Japan 2706 Tomatsu Daisuke 22/04/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Japan 20830 Sueki Kanae 14/04/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Japan 20831 Tarumoto Yuri 18/03/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Japan 20832 Uehara Ruka 09/08/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Japan 19138 Higuchi Akinori 13/09/1972 Ac Coach
Japan 10006 Kawai Tokuyuki 20/01/1966 Ac Coach
Japan 19137 Kozaka Yukimi 27/07/1962 Ac Coach
Japan 20104 Okamoto Ryuji 07/03/1975 Ac Coach
Japan 20419 Takai Takeshi 08/02/1977 Ac Coach
Japan 20418 Yamakubi Kazue 15/09/1965 Ac Coach
Kazakhstan 2769 Abdullin Ilfat 09/01/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Kazakhstan 21204 Bogdanov Nikita 05/12/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Kazakhstan 21205 Tleulov Sultan 05/07/2002 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Kazakhstan 21201 Balakerimov Bagzhan 24/01/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Kazakhstan 20914 Kuzmin Andrey 15/01/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Kazakhstan 20915 Mustafin Alikhan 14/03/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Kazakhstan 21202 Ilyassova Alina 23/04/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Kazakhstan 21203 Voropayeva Alexandra 11/08/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Kazakhstan 21206 Mukhtarhanova Aidana 12/03/2001 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Kazakhstan 3161 Buzauov Zhumat 17/05/1972 Ac Coach
Kazakhstan 21207 Li Olga 15/06/1966 Ac Coach
Kazakhstan 1029 Shin Vitaliy 21/07/1961 Ac Coach
Republic of Korea 3679 Han Jaeyeop 21/04/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Republic of Korea 21094 Heo Jaewoo 03/09/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Republic of Korea 21095 Jeong Taeyeong 07/05/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Republic of Korea 3678 Jo Areum 14/02/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Republic of Korea 2679 Kim Kyoungeun 26/04/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Republic of Korea 21096 Park Somin 30/11/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Republic of Korea 21097 Kim Pil-Joong 30/06/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Republic of Korea 21099 Seo Mingi 13/11/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Republic of Korea 21098 Yong Hyeokjung 13/03/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Republic of Korea 21102 An San 27/02/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Republic of Korea 21100 Jeon Wanseo 31/05/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Republic of Korea 21101 Park Sohui 11/01/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Republic of Korea 21103 Jung Yongsuk 22/09/1989 Ac Coach
Republic of Korea 1076 Kim Won Sub 13/08/1978 Ac Coach
Republic of Korea 21104 Lee Ahreum 11/12/1990 Ac Coach
Republic of Korea 3674 Lee Kyung Chul 09/12/1971 Ac Coach
Republic of Korea 3223 Jang Hyeon-soo 13/04/1988 Ao Team Manager
Republic of Korea 21106 Jung Inyoung 04/04/1987 Ax Other Function
Republic of Korea 21105 Hong Seungjin 20/09/1966 Ad Delegation Official
Luxembourg 17322 Klein Joe 08/05/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Luxembourg 13303 Bega Timo 14/11/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
Luxembourg 1112 Henckels Jeff 30/08/1984 Ac Coach
Malaysia 21161 Rosani Muhamad Amierul 28/07/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Malaysia 3582 Mohd Yusuf Muhammad Fitri 06/01/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Malaysia 21117 Norazman Muhammad Aqil Fauzan 15/09/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Malaysia 21118 Ting Bryson Ting Tiew Luing 09/01/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Malaysia 21119 Fozi Nur Ain Ayuni 16/01/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Malaysia 21120 Kamarajan Mas Aishah 03/01/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Malaysia 3584 Yazid Mimi Raihan 07/04/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Malaysia 21136 Abd Wahab Othman 06/03/1958 Ac Coach
Malaysia 21162 Ghani Shahrul Izwan 21/05/1990 Ac Coach
Malaysia 6323 Tek Wa Liew Ac Coach
Republic of Moldova 19968 Budeci Cezar 28/11/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Republic of Moldova 20569 Dinda Stanislav 05/09/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Republic of Moldova 3570 Trostenetchi Alexei 29/03/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Republic of Moldova 3569 Gatco Milena 08/01/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Republic of Moldova 1194 Cecanova Irina 15/11/1970 Ac Coach
Mexico 16158 Alvarado Santin Angel David 10/10/2000 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Mexico 13674 Arellano Humberto 30/09/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Mexico 14571 Rojas Carlos 14/01/2000 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Mexico 20269 Espinoza Ayora Valentina 20/05/2000 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Mexico 20899 Rodriguez Karyme 27/09/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Mexico 15053 Vazquez Ana Paula 05/10/2000 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Mexico 19144 Diego Caballero 01/01/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Mexico 20213 Trevino Garza Emilio Antonio 30/11/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Mexico 20214 Urbina Zapata Caleb Javier 27/03/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Mexico 20901 Campos Renata 27/05/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Mexico 6185 Gonzalez Grecia RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Mexico 20900 Vazquez Ana 07/01/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Mexico 16146 Elizondo Del Bosque Jose Gerardo 08/09/1999 CJM Compound Junior Men
Mexico 7781 Gonzalez Rodolfo 20/04/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
Mexico 15681 Hidalgo Ibarra Antonio 20/02/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
Mexico 15678 Perez Chavez Laura M 27/01/1999 CJW Compound Junior Women
Mexico 15054 Sanchez Esmeralda 21/10/1998 CJW Compound Junior Women
Mexico 15679 Zepeda Fernanda 21/05/1998 CJW Compound Junior Women
Mexico 19134 Becerra Miguel 28/05/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Mexico 20933 Diaz Edgar 07/04/2003 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Mexico 19216 Sebastian Garcia 19/06/2002 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Mexico 15680 Becerra Arizaga Andrea M 25/07/2000 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Mexico 16148 Garza Espinosa Maria Fernanda 18/08/2000 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Mexico 20934 Sanfelice Sophia 21/09/2001 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Mexico 20905 Almanza Jose 16/11/1967 Ac Coach
Mexico 20918 Gonzalez Francisco 21/06/1965 Ac Coach
Mexico 6370 Hernandez Martha 11/06/1990 Ac Coach
Mexico 919 Magana Eduardo 10/03/1984 Ac Coach
Mexico 6914 Montellano Karen Selene 08/02/1992 Ac Coach
Mexico 20935 Ochoa Ruben 08/06/1990 Ac Coach
Mexico 5323 Roman Arroyo Diego Ac Coach
Mexico 6393 Velez Sanchez David Alejandro Ao Team Manager
Namibia 19471 Brandt Cf 25/01/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Namibia 9923 Grobler Adriaan 08/03/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Namibia 15128 Reddig Quinn 20/11/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Namibia 13831 Taljaard Elisabeth 21/10/1997 CJW Compound Junior Women
Namibia 19831 De Bod Dirk 30/04/2002 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Namibia 20574 Engelbrecht Duan 17/05/2001 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Namibia 20573 Louw Christiaan 10/04/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Namibia 19833 Reddig Frank 11/10/1969 Ac Coach
Namibia 20628 Woortman Marja 08/09/1964 Ac Coach
Netherlands 17367 Broeksma Gijs 10/12/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Netherlands 14182 van Tongeren Jan 01/11/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Netherlands 2630 Wilthagen Jonah 08/11/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Netherlands 20462 Donners Kyra 08/04/2003 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Netherlands 15497 Groeneveld Evelien 09/05/1998 CJW Compound Junior Women
Netherlands 8717 van Rozendaal-van Gerven Jacqueline 20/02/1964 Ac Coach
Netherlands 3999 Custers Emiel 28/06/1986 Ao Team Manager
Norway 17565 Hasthi Sander Thorstensen 12/01/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Norway 2633 Hillestad Kathrine 21/02/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Norway 2634 Faugstad Anders 13/11/1999 CJM Compound Junior Men
Norway 15423 Lislevand Sunniva 24/03/1999 CJW Compound Junior Women
Norway 20754 Figved Sander 22/03/2002 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Norway 20755 Isnes Trym 10/10/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Norway 8054 Nordmelan Ragnhild 02/09/1963 Ac Coach
Norway 18062 Tesaker Ken Henry 15/10/1962 Ao Team Manager
Paraguay 20555 Benitez Alejandro 08/06/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Paraguay 967 YOTOV Ivan 10/06/1956 Ac Coach
Paraguay 20338 Benítez Fernan 08/06/1960 Ad Delegation Official
Philippines 20911 Reaport Jonathan Ebbinghans 07/11/2003 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Philippines 20920 Zafra Ethan Miguel 12/10/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Philippines 20924 Bidaure Gabrielle Monica 25/04/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Philippines 19439 Tagle Nicole Marie 10/10/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Philippines 20923 Villamor Charmaine Angela 26/04/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Philippines 20908 Balmeo Romnick 08/12/1990 Ac Coach
Philippines 21158 Manalang Henry 05/08/1961 Ac Coach
Philippines 8065 Marino Purita Joy 01/02/1971 Ac Coach
Philippines 8875 Sayo Clint 26/10/1969 Ac Coach
Philippines 6111 Sombrio Rosendo 28/07/1960 Ao Team Manager
Philippines 20909 Reaport Ebbinghans 23/07/1976 Ad Delegation Official
Philippines 20910 Reaport Jennifer Joyce 10/06/1973 Ad Delegation Official
Philippines 20921 Zafra Mary Grace 07/04/1979 Ad Delegation Official
Philippines 20922 Zafra Victor Ramon 16/05/1980 Ad Delegation Official
Poland 17416 Kasprowski Oskar 03/02/2000 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Poland 20648 Siczek Kamil 29/05/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Poland 13574 Szafran Marek 15/03/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Poland 17882 Kocaj Marlena 24/09/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Poland 17397 Tobolewska Anna 07/08/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Poland 13111 Zyzanska Sylwia 27/07/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Poland 21133 Bem Kamil 10/04/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Poland 3282 Neścior Andrzej 28/07/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Poland 3262 Łazowski Filip 12/01/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Poland 20287 Swiecka Weronika 07/08/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Poland 9298 Shkolna Mariya 28/10/1997 CJW Compound Junior Women
Poland 8463 Kowalczyk Zbigniew 22/02/1958 Ac Coach
Poland 20324 Patlewicz Henryk 13/08/1964 Ac Coach
Poland 3247 Stempel Leszek 10/05/1957 Ac Coach
Puerto Rico 15233 Muñoz Rodriguez Adrian 16/08/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Puerto Rico 15253 Colon De La Cruz Ricardo 11/04/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
Puerto Rico 15254 Alvarado Fernandez Bryan 09/10/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Puerto Rico 15258 Rosario Ricardo 01/12/1975 Ac Coach
Romania 20015 Buzila Balas Tudor 04/04/2003 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Romania 3296 Frai Cosmin 09/09/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Romania 3293 Fecioru Ilinca Andreea 19/07/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Romania 20011 Miklos Beatrice 06/06/2003 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Romania 3300 Denes Alexandru 24/06/1955 Ac Coach
South Africa 21199 Naidoo Yashin 29/02/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
South Africa 21198 Roux Wian 23/10/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
South Africa 21197 Wilsenach Johan Frederick 05/01/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
South Africa 21193 Brent-Meek Reuben 24/10/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
South Africa 14008 Brink Jacobus 25/08/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
South Africa 21192 van Leeuwen Luke 29/05/1999 CJM Compound Junior Men
South Africa 21195 Aucamp Hercules Albertus 28/04/2001 CCM Compound Cadet Men
South Africa 21194 de Klerk Christian Beyers 10/10/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
South Africa 21196 Myburgh Lourens 15/10/2001 CCM Compound Cadet Men
South Africa 21191 Jaeger Dale 13/01/1962 Ac Coach
South Africa 14856 Manning Barbara 05/11/1950 Ao Team Manager
Russian Federation 17511 Irdyneev Erdem 01/06/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Russian Federation 19716 Krivolap Alexey 05/01/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Russian Federation 3162 Tsydypov Erdem 30/05/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Russian Federation 15088 Dorzhieva Balzhin 19/11/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Russian Federation 3150 Gomboeva Svetlana 08/06/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Russian Federation 17012 Plotnikova Tatiana 24/01/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Russian Federation 21208 Balzhinimaev Aldar 13/01/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Russian Federation 19712 Cheremiskin Stanislav 15/01/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Russian Federation 19986 Rukhulla Nabill Akhmad 11/11/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Russian Federation 21209 Biriukova Ekaterina 12/10/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Russian Federation 19717 Budazhapova Tuiana 15/08/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Russian Federation 19839 Kharitonova Viktoria 30/11/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Russian Federation 21212 Dugarov Rygzen 13/05/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
Russian Federation 18139 Krylov Pavel 22/06/1999 CJM Compound Junior Men
Russian Federation 15563 Sokol Evgeny 04/04/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
Russian Federation 9861 Fadeeva Sofia 14/03/1998 CJW Compound Junior Women
Russian Federation 19714 Kniazeva Elizaveta 25/06/1999 CJW Compound Junior Women
Russian Federation 18135 Sanina Veronika 04/06/1999 CJW Compound Junior Women
Russian Federation 19718 Efimov Roman 15/02/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Russian Federation 21210 Mikhailov Danila 27/12/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Russian Federation 20714 Shenkhorov Sergei 22/04/2001 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Russian Federation 19715 Aiurzanaeva Bairma 22/04/2000 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Russian Federation 3165 Koroleva Elizaveta 05/07/2000 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Russian Federation 21211 Rygdneova Alena 10/10/2000 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Russian Federation 21237 Dorzhieva Seseg 03/07/1972 Ac Coach
Russian Federation 19987 Kosharin Valentin 01/11/1990 Ac Coach
Russian Federation 9154 Mankhanov Zorigto 21/06/1977 Ac Coach
Russian Federation 3734 Osipova Olga 25/07/1978 Ac Coach
Russian Federation 9215 Platonov Oleg 12/12/1971 Ac Coach
Russian Federation 9180 Postnikova Elena 16/10/1966 Ac Coach
Russian Federation 20583 Tsydenov Tumen 27/08/1990 Ac Coach
Russian Federation 21213 Oleynikov Sergey 23/06/1950 Am Medical Person
Slovenia 12469 Strajhar Gasper 02/11/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Slovenia 3349 Tevz Sanja 20/01/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Slovenia 11908 Modic Stas 11/10/1998 CJM Compound Junior Men
Slovenia 3257 Zupanc Matej 05/12/1980 Ao Team Manager
Sri Lanka 21079 Dalpatadu K. Ravein Kavisha 23/08/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Sri Lanka 21078 Suse Hewage Thisaru Disnaka 10/04/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Sri Lanka 21142 Dalpatadu Kosmapatabedige Sanath 07/03/1953 Ac Coach
Sri Lanka 4441 Thotagamuwa Muditha Ao Team Manager
Switzerland 12511 Faber Florian 05/10/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Switzerland 19417 Choffat Valentin 21/08/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Switzerland 16650 Hunsperger Janine 20/07/2000 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Switzerland 11012 Faber Dominik 31/08/1967 Ac Coach
Switzerland 9916 Strasser Norma 04/04/1948 Ao Team Manager
Slovakia 13029 Balaz Boris 20/11/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Slovakia 3279 Francu Ondrej 24/06/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Slovakia 20532 Barankova Denisa 07/09/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Slovakia 15072 Kobza Martin 22/12/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
Slovakia 19995 Bendik Miroslav 16/04/1974 Ac Coach
Sweden 12693 Flink Ludvig 03/05/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Sweden 20115 Lindström Moa 29/04/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Sweden 2625 Arlefur-Wällstedt, Marcus 22/05/2001 CJM Compound Junior Men
Sweden 12695 Borgstrom Hampus 29/04/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
Sweden 13741 Hedenvang Robin 08/01/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
Sweden 2623 Arlefur Thomas 11/12/1969 Ac Coach
Sweden 4607 Rönnlund Rolf 21/04/1967 Ac Coach
Sweden 21059 Meiby Johanna 05/02/1997 Ax Other Function
Thailand 14607 Hahn Maximilian 27/04/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Thailand 20681 Hahn Eugen 15/08/1965 Ac Coach
Tajikistan 19722 Dzhaborov Shokhrukh 12/04/2002 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Tajikistan 19721 Avazova Mehrona 24/09/2001 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Chinese Taipei 20477 Fang Sheng-Hao 26/10/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Chinese Taipei 6016 Jao Ting-Yu 07/02/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Chinese Taipei 12080 Lin Yu-Chen 24/10/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Chinese Taipei 20478 Ku Yun-Fei 17/03/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Chinese Taipei 6801 Kuo Ting-An 13/01/2000 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Chinese Taipei 20482 Lin Chih-Yu 15/05/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Chinese Taipei 20479 Li Yen-Yu 06/11/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Chinese Taipei 20480 Sung Hao-Kai 08/02/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Chinese Taipei 9954 Tang Chih-Chun 16/03/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Chinese Taipei 9932 Chang Rong-Jia 26/07/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Chinese Taipei 20481 Huang Hsuan-Min 18/10/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Chinese Taipei 9947 Su Szu-Ping 23/07/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Chinese Taipei 20483 Chen Wen-Hsiang 02/12/1985 Ac Coach
Chinese Taipei 6000 Lin Cheng-Hsien 03/08/1976 Ac Coach
Chinese Taipei 9949 Liu Chan-Ming 16/11/1986 Ac Coach
Chinese Taipei 5979 Ni Ta-Chih 17/11/1975 Ac Coach
Chinese Taipei 20484 Yeh Chi-Fen 01/03/1982 Am Medical Person
Chinese Taipei 20731 Chen Li-Shan 09/10/1991 Ax Other Function
Chinese Taipei 20732 Liu Fang-Yu 09/03/1994 Ax Other Function
Turkey 17342 Dal Erdal Meric 24/10/2000 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Turkey 13418 Gazoz Mete 08/06/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Turkey 15530 Tezel Onur 23/08/1997 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Turkey 13417 Anagoz Yasemin 14/10/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Turkey 17346 Coskun Gulnaz 25/08/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Turkey 13416 Yavuz Kivilcim 05/02/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Turkey 21245 Aydın Ali 03/07/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Turkey 21246 Ekim Eren 23/05/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Turkey 21244 Tumer Ulas Berkim 30/04/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Turkey 21247 Karaoglu Aysima 04/10/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Turkey 21249 Satır Selin 03/12/2003 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Turkey 21248 Tayarer Sevde Beyza 20/03/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Turkey 15046 Akcinar Aleyna 01/01/1997 CJW Compound Junior Women
Turkey 9959 Elmaagacli Gizem 04/11/1997 CJW Compound Junior Women
Turkey 21251 Demirbas Gokhan 25/10/2001 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Turkey 21252 Haney Emircan 01/01/2001 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Turkey 21250 Yankac Bunyamin 08/02/2001 CCM Compound Cadet Men
Turkey 21253 Haney Buse Basak 30/11/2000 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Turkey 17343 Sevindik Dilara 31/07/2000 CCW Compound Cadet Women
Turkey 19249 Corba Yusuf 21/04/1991 Ac Coach
Turkey 1018 Ergin Goktug 12/09/1984 Ac Coach
Turkey 427 Nasaridze Natalia 02/10/1972 Ac Coach
Turkey 3959 Ozdemir Emre 02/04/1984 Ac Coach
Turkey 9957 Cakiroglu Hakan 20/07/1960 Ao Team Manager
Turkey 20325 Calhan Yasin 16/08/1987 Am Medical Person
Ukraine 17681 Kravchuk Mykyta 06/06/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Ukraine 20640 Mazepa Oleksandr 07/07/1998 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Ukraine 9895 Sheremet Roman 28/06/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
Ukraine 13564 Hnyp Solomiya 09/10/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Ukraine 17334 Mazorchuk Kateryna 06/01/1998 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Ukraine 15482 Trapeznikova Solomiya 11/11/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
Ukraine 15481 Kozhokar Ivan 10/01/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Ukraine 20560 Oleksandr Pantsyru 16/01/2003 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Ukraine 3525 Ovchynnikov Artem 26/04/2001 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Ukraine 18056 Naumova Zhanna 07/10/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Ukraine 21111 Parkhomenko Anna 25/04/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Ukraine 20010 Zhuk Polina 09/09/2002 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
Ukraine 20277 Kolyadintseva Svitlana 29/09/1962 Ac Coach
Ukraine 20561 Osypenko Oleg 20/12/1972 Ac Coach
Ukraine 474 Sadovnycha Olena 04/11/1967 Ac Coach
Ukraine 21114 Yarmistyi Vitalii 03/03/1977 Ac Coach
Uruguay 21134 Ocampo Marcos 16/06/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
Uruguay 15925 Perez Julio 21/04/1958 Ac Coach
United States of America 17213 Bourdage Alex RJM Recurve Junior Men
United States of America 20948 Kim Joony 25/08/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
United States of America 20156 Nofel Matthew 09/03/1999 RJM Recurve Junior Men
United States of America 15027 Collins Meghan 19/12/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
United States of America 13992 Miscione Anna 16/12/1997 RJW Recurve Junior Women
United States of America 20949 Zuleta-Visser Alex 18/02/1999 RJW Recurve Junior Women
United States of America 20953 Heidt Adam 08/04/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
United States of America 20952 Park Andrew 21/02/2002 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
United States of America 20951 Williams Jack 22/04/2000 RCM Recurve Cadet Men
United States of America 20954 Jung Amy 26/08/2000 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
United States of America 20955 Kaufhold Casey 06/03/2004 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
United States of America 14520 Pever Inga 30/07/2001 RCW Recurve Cadet Women
United States of America 19542 Broadnax Curtis 11/08/1999 CJM Compound Junior Men
United States of America 19273 Clayton Jesse 30/04/2001 CJM Compound Junior Men
United States of America 19684 Hanley Kolby 01/05/1997 CJM Compound Junior Men
United States of America 17223 Cox Cassidy 18/06/1998 CJW Compound Junior Women
United States of America 20950 Ruiz Alexis 30/07/1999 CJW Compound Junior Women
United States of America 3459 Strachan Sophia 21/09/1998 CJW Compound Junior Women
United States of America 20957 Ferraro Anthony 05/03/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
United States of America 17505 Johnson Dane 02/05/2001 CCM Compound Cadet Men
United States of America 20956 Merrill Ethan 07/07/2000 CCM Compound Cadet Men
United States of America 19862 Keane Sachiko 24/10/2001 CCW Compound Cadet Women
United States of America 17215 Theodore Breanna CCW Compound Cadet Women
United States of America 18778 Vanderwier Savannah 20/01/2000 CCW Compound Cadet Women
United States of America 20946 Beck Linda 16/05/1955 Ac Coach
United States of America 20959 Greene Carl 11/11/1969 Ac Coach
United States of America 20958 Jung Motoko 05/05/1955 Ac Coach
United States of America 20963 Lee Jiwon 27/02/1967 Ac Coach
United States of America 6037 Lee KiSik 02/07/1957 Ac Coach
United States of America 6022 Ludwig Doug 05/06/1958 Ac Coach
United States of America 9100 Nichols Mel 10/11/1963 Ac Coach
United States of America 20962 Park Taego 26/07/1967 Ac Coach
United States of America 20158 Perrego Mike 05/11/1965 Ac Coach
United States of America 20960 Rob Kaufhold 20/06/1961 Ac Coach
United States of America 14467 Ryals George 30/08/1971 Ac Coach
United States of America 11599 Woo Songi 01/11/1984 Ac Coach
United States of America 20947 Yamaguchi Gary 04/12/1956 Ao Team Manager